Welcome Package
250% + 250 Free Spins
Across your first three deposits
Wagering
35× bonus
Max Bet
$7.50 (AUD)
Min Deposit
$30 (AUD)
Max Cashout
10× bonus

Winairlines Casino Promo Code: How to Use ALPHA10 and RELDAY

Winairlines Casino promo codes give you a simple way to activate selected deposit deals. ALPHA10 is for the first deposit, while RELDAY applies to the Sunday reload, so choosing the right code is the first step.
Winairlines Casino operates under a Comoros gaming licence (AOFA) with reference number ALSI-182407008-FI1, which permits online casino operations in approved jurisdictions.
  • OperatorEventa Digital Limitada
  • EstablishedOctober 2025
  • Total Games4,476 pokies + 66 live tables
  • CurrenciesAUD, EUR, BTC, ETH, 12 others

Which Winairlines Casino promo code suits your deposit?

Winairlines Casino has two named promo codes to keep separate. ALPHA10 activates the first-deposit deal, while RELDAY activates the Sunday reload. The code needs to match the promotion you are trying to use, so it is worth checking this before you confirm your deposit.

CodeWhen to use itRewardMain conditions
ALPHA10First deposit100% up to $750 + 150 Free SpinsMinimum deposit $30; 35× wagering on the bonus; 30-day validity
RELDAYSunday reload25% bonusMinimum deposit $30; 40× wagering on the bonus; eligible games are all except selected games

The ALPHA10 deal also has a $7.50 maximum bet during bonus play and a maximum cashout of 10× the bonus amount. Those two limits are attached to the welcome deal, while RELDAY has its own 40× wagering requirement and eligible-game conditions.

The code changes with the deposit

Use ALPHA10 for the first deposit. Save RELDAY for the Sunday reload rather than entering the codes interchangeably.

How to enter ALPHA10 or RELDAY step by step

Entering a code is straightforward, but the order matters. You want the correct code attached before the qualifying deposit is confirmed. Here is a practical way to handle either promotion.

Choose the promotion

Use ALPHA10 if you are making the first deposit. Choose RELDAY for the Sunday reload.

Enter the matching code

Put ALPHA10 or RELDAY into the promo code field before completing the deposit details.

Meet the minimum deposit

The minimum is $30 for both named promotions. A deposit below that amount does not meet the stated requirement.

Select a supported payment method

Available options include Visa, Mastercard, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Ripple, Litecoin and Binance Pay.

Confirm the promotion before playing

Check that the expected bonus has been added to the account, then review the wagering, bet and cashout rules attached to it.

Start within the validity period

Bonuses must be wagered within 30 days of activation or they expire. Keep that time window in mind before accepting a deal.

For ALPHA10, the first deposit can qualify for a 100% match up to $750, plus 150 Free Spins. For RELDAY, the qualifying Sunday reload receives a 25% bonus. The minimum deposit is the same, but the wagering requirement is different.

Pause if the expected reward is missing

If the promotion does not appear after you have entered the code and met the deposit condition, pause before wagering and contact the 24/7 live chat. Response times are between 1 and 5 minutes.

Ready to apply a code?

Use ALPHA10 for the first deposit, or keep RELDAY handy for a qualifying Sunday reload.

Bonus rules worth checking before you wager

The headline percentage is only one part of a promo code. The wagering figure applies to the bonus amount, not simply to the money you deposit. That distinction is the bit many players skip, and it is the key to working out what play is required.

TermALPHA10RELDAY
Bonus100% up to $75025%
Minimum deposit$30$30
Wagering35× bonus40× bonus
Maximum bet$7.50 during bonus playThe promotion's stated game and bonus conditions apply
Maximum cashout10× the bonus amountThe promotion's stated bonus conditions apply
Validity30 days from activationBonuses must be wagered within 30 days of activation

Worked examples using Australian dollars

Suppose you deposit $100 with ALPHA10. A 100% match creates a $100 bonus, because the deposit is below the $750 cap. At 35× wagering, the bonus creates $3,500 in required wagering: $100 × 35. The maximum cashout linked to that bonus would be $1,000, based on 10× the $100 bonus.

For RELDAY, a $100 Sunday reload creates a $25 bonus. At 40× wagering, the example requires $1,000 in wagering: $25 × 40. These examples show the calculation only; your qualifying amount depends on the deposit and the promotion attached to it.

The maximum bet during ALPHA10 bonus play is $7.50. Keep every wager at or below that amount while the welcome bonus is active. The 10× maximum cashout also matters when deciding how much of a bonus balance is worth building.

A deposit playthrough also applies before Withdrawal

Separate from bonus wagering, withdrawals require 3× playthrough of the deposited amount before any withdrawal is permitted. KYC verification is required before withdrawal processing.

How each game type contributes to promo wagering

Not every game contributes equally to the wagering requirement. Pokies contribute the most, while several categories contribute nothing towards the listed bonus requirement. That makes the game contribution table useful when you are planning play with either code.

Game typeContribution
Pokies100%
Blackjack10%
Live roulette10%
Live games0%
Scratch cards0%
Table games0%

A $100 wager on pokies counts as $100 towards the wagering total. A $100 blackjack wager counts as $10, and a $100 live roulette wager also counts as $10. Live games, scratch cards and table games do not add to the stated total.

The Sunday reload is described as covering all games except selected games. Before you play, use the promotion's eligible-game conditions alongside the contribution rates above. This helps you avoid spending your bonus balance on a category that does not move the requirement forward.

Deposits, Withdrawal limits and timing after using a code

Australian dollars are supported, along with EUR, BTC, ETH and other listed currencies. The general minimum deposit is $30 for cards and $15 for other payment methods, although both ALPHA10 and RELDAY require at least $30.

  • Cards: Visa and Mastercard
  • Digital payments: Apple Pay, Google Pay and Revolut
  • Cryptocurrency: Bitcoin, Ethereum, Ripple, Litecoin and Binance Pay
  • Minimum deposit: $30 for cards and $15 for other methods
  • Minimum withdrawal: $75

Once the 3× deposit playthrough is complete and KYC has been approved, the standard withdrawal limits are $2,000 per transaction, $2,000 per day, $5,000 per week and $10,000 per month. Higher VIP tiers increase the withdrawal limits.

MethodProcessing timeExtra detail
E-walletsWithin 24 hoursAfter account verification
CryptocurrencyWithin 24 hoursAfter account verification
Wire transfer1-3 business daysBank charges may reach $24

The withdrawal rules are separate from the promo code itself, but they still matter when you plan a deposit. Keep the minimum withdrawal and the standard caps in mind, especially if a bonus balance grows close to the maximum cashout.

Support and sensible promo-code play in Australia

Players from Australia can register and play. If you need help with a code, Winairlines Casino provides live chat around the clock, with stated response times of 1-5 minutes, as well as email support. The website supports 22 languages, including English.

Keep your location genuine when accessing the account. VPNs and encrypted connections used to spoof geolocation are prohibited, and breaking that rule results in forfeiture of all payments and winnings.

Promo codes work best when you treat them as entertainment rather than a reason to increase your spend. Deposit limits, loss limits, session limits, stake limits, reality checks, time-outs, self-exclusion, withdrawal locks and a self-assessment test are available as responsible gambling tools.

Use ALPHA10 only for the first deposit.
Use RELDAY for the Sunday reload.
Meet the $30 minimum deposit.
Keep ALPHA10 bets at or below $7.50 during bonus play.
Remember that pokies contribute 100%, while some game types contribute 10% or 0%.
Complete the 3× deposit playthrough and KYC before requesting a withdrawal.

Choose your code before you deposit

A few seconds checking the code and its terms can make the promotion much easier to manage.

Promo Code: your questions

What is the ALPHA10 promo code?

ALPHA10 activates the first-deposit deal: 100% up to $750 plus 150 Free Spins. It requires a minimum deposit of $30.

What does the RELDAY code activate?

RELDAY activates the 25% Sunday reload bonus. The minimum deposit is $30 and the bonus carries 40× wagering.

How long do the promo bonuses last?

Bonuses must be wagered within 30 days of activation. After that period, they expire.

What is the maximum bet with ALPHA10?

The maximum bet during ALPHA10 bonus play is $7.50. The first-deposit deal also has a maximum cashout of 10× the bonus amount.

Which games contribute to the wagering requirement?

Pokies contribute 100%. Blackjack and live roulette contribute 10%, while live games, scratch cards and table games contribute 0%.

When can I request a withdrawal after using a promo code?

You need 3× playthrough of the deposited amount before any withdrawal is permitted. KYC verification is also required before withdrawal processing.

How long do crypto and e-wallet withdrawals take?

Crypto and e-wallet withdrawals process within 24 hours after account verification. Wire transfers take 1-3 business days to process.